Collection: Products
-
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Infinity Heart Charm I Love You Mom 798825C00
Regular price €19,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €19,00 EUR -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Mom Heart Charm with Openwork Flowers 798892C00
Regular price €15,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€25,00 EURSale price €15,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Heart Charm Mother of the Year 798823C00
Regular price €17,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€29,00 EURSale price €17,10 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Honeycomb Heart Charm Bee Happy (Be Happy) 798769C00
2 reviewsRegular price €15,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€25,00 EURSale price €15,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora All-Seeing Eye Heart Charm 799179C00
Regular price €35,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €35,00 EURSold out -
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Pink Heart Charm 793673C01
Regular price €28,90 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€49,00 EURSale price €28,90 EURSale -
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Thank You Mum Heart Charm 789372C00
2 reviewsRegular price €20,50 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€42,00 EURSale price €20,50 EURSale -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Heart Charm I Love You Mom 788830C00
Regular price €24,80 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€42,00 EURSale price €24,80 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Sparkling Heart Charm 788692C01
Regular price €41,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€69,00 EURSale price €41,10 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Dreamcatcher Charm 767200C00
Regular price €44,50 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€75,00 EURSale price €44,50 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Blue Dreamcatcher Charm 799341C01
Regular price €59,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €59,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Dreamcatcher Charm with Feathers and Openwork Heart 789068C00
Regular price €39,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€65,00 EURSale price €39,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Dreamcatcher Charm with Three Feathers and Openwork Heart 799107C00
1 reviewRegular price €30,80 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€52,00 EURSale price €30,80 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Airplane Charm 790561
Regular price €29,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €29,00 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Charm Affection 796056
Regular price €29,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €29,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Fresco of Colors Charm 756225PCZMX
1 reviewRegular price €349,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €349,00 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Charm Sapling 791999CZRMX
Regular price €69,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €69,00 EURSold out -
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Family Tree Charm 797590
2 reviewsRegular price €35,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €35,00 EUR -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Tree of Life Charm Murano Glass Blue 792614C01
Regular price €29,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€59,00 EURSale price €29,10 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Tree of Hearts Charm 792106EN23
Regular price €69,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €69,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Christmas Tree Charm 790018C01
Regular price €24,80 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€42,00 EURSale price €24,80 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Christmas Tree Charm 790365
Regular price €79,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €79,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Christmas Tree Charm with Pavé 781765CZ
Regular price €79,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €79,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Sparkling Christmas Tree Charm 799226C01
Regular price €35,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€59,00 EURSale price €35,10 EURSold out





















