Collection: Products
-
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Charm Angel of Love 798413C00
5 reviewsRegular price €29,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €29,00 EUR -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Charm Ape Bee Mine (Be mine) 798789C01
Regular price €39,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €39,00 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Open Your Heart Charm 780964
Regular price €33,25 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €33,25 EURSold out -
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Open Your Heart Charm 790964
1 reviewRegular price €175,75 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €175,75 EUR -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Open Your Heart Charm Sky Blue 792036NBS
Regular price €59,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €59,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Open Your Heart Charm White Opalescent 792036NOW
1 reviewRegular price €59,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €59,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Charm Open Your Pink Heart 792036PCZ
Regular price €59,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €59,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Rainbow Flower Charm 797999ENMX
1 reviewRegular price €59,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €59,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Iridescent Rainbow Charm 797013
Regular price €23,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€39,00 EURSale price €23,10 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Electric Car Charm 799330C01
Regular price €20,50 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€35,00 EURSale price €20,50 EURSold out -
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Christmas Car Charm 792358C01
Regular price €49,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €49,00 EUR -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Charm B 790323B
1 reviewRegular price €17,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€29,00 EURSale price €17,10 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Santa Claus on the Way Charm 790033C01
Regular price €23,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€39,00 EURSale price €23,10 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Sparkling Santa Charm 796385CZR
Regular price €69,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €69,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Charm Santa Claus Sitting with Gift 799213C01
3 reviewsRegular price €19,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€39,00 EURSale price €19,10 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Charm Girl Skeleton 799070C00
Regular price €23,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€39,00 EURSale price €23,10 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Heartbeat Purple Charm "Mom" 791160C01
Regular price €27,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€45,00 EURSale price €27,00 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Bella Bot Charm 767141EN23
Regular price €89,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €89,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Bella Bot Floral Charm 797856
Regular price €69,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €69,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Two-Tone Toad Prince Charming Charm 799342C00
Regular price €29,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€49,00 EURSale price €29,10 EURSold out -
Sold outNon disponibileVendor:PANDORAPandora Libra Charm 791942
1 reviewRegular price €21,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€35,00 EURSale price €21,00 EURSold out -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Blue Charm with Sparkling Crowned O 799058C01
Regular price €47,10 EURRegular priceUnit price / per€79,00 EURSale price €47,10 EURSold out -
DisponibileVendor:PANDORA
Charm Pandora Boa Marittima 794693C01
No reviewsRegular price €39,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €39,00 EUR -
Non disponibileVendor:PANDORA
Pandora Pink Sparkling Bubbles Charm 791615CZ
1 reviewRegular price €39,00 EURRegular priceUnit price / perSale price €39,00 EURSold out













